Members Only

Calendar of Upcoming Events

See Below for MOW Schedule and list of Volunteers

Meals On Wheels Schedule

January 2020

Pembroke

13 Jane & Charles Schmidt

27 Ronnie Greene & Barbara Shively

James City

9 Lucille Kincaid & Paula Lindsay

February 2020

Substitute: Paula Lindsay

Pembroke

10 Nancy McAndrew & Renee Walsh

24 MJ Kirk & Sharon Kenny

James City

13 Mimi Watrous & Lu Hoff

 

Meals on Wheels Volunteers

Jeaninne Billingsley 514-6905                     

Peggy Call 633-9581

Joan Campbell 288-5129

Lori Carlblom 670-3837

Mary Lynne Desmond 876-2321

Martha Faw 761-1061

Rebecca Fenn 772-3771

Fran Foley 288-4357

Francine Gamble 633-5475

Ronnie Greene 672-0617

Lu Hoff 638-2798

Jean Horrell 633-0729

Sharon Kenny (410) 610-1407

Lucille Kincaid 635-1623

Paula Lindsay 635-4848

Barbara Lubsen 635-1142

Liz Maravelas 638-6238

Maureen Parker 631-8490

Holly Prafke 514-7127

Marcy Riordan 638-9359

Jane Schmidt (& Charles) 631-3016

Barbara Shively 633-2411

Sharon Speet (520) 248-1984

Denise Stone 571-6171

Deborah Swan 910-789-9027

Rachel Sugg 637-2296

Franky Waters 633-9999

Mimi Watrous 633-0230

Vickie White 633-0739

Scroll to Top